GVSA SOL SUMMER PROGRAM
Ninigret park
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2005 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2002/03 Boys
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2006 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2005 Girls
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2007 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2006 Boys
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2008 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2007 Girls
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2010 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2008/09 Boys
Tournament
07/13
iGVSA SOL 2009/10 Girls 
 
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2005 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2002/03 Boys
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2005 Girls 
 
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2006 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2007 Boys
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2006 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2007 Girls
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2008 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2009/10 Girls
Tournament
07/14
iGVSA SOL 2008/09 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2010 Boys
Choate
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2005 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2002/03 Boys
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2006 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2005 Girls
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2007 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2006 Boys
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2007 Girls 
 
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2010 Boys 
GVSA SOL 2008/09 Boys
Tournament
08/17
iGVSA SOL 2008 Girls 
GVSA SOL 2009/10 Girls
Boys
Oakwood Soccer Park
Tournament
05/24 5:00p
i2004 Boys 
Oakwood RD
OPI Tournament
05/24 6:15p
i2002 Boys 
Oakwood KB
Tournament
05/24 7:30p
i2003 Boys 
Northeast United
OPI Tournament
05/24 8:30p
i2005 Boys 
Oakwood B05
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2008 Boys 
Western United Pioneers Elite
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2009 Boys 
Oakwood 09 White
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2010 Boys 
Oakwoood SC 2010 White
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 9:15a
i2003 Boys Gold 
Berkshire Ajax 02
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 9:15a
i2006 Boys Gold 
NEFC 2006 NS Elite Boys
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 9:15a
i2010 Boys 
Beachside 09 North
OPI Tournament
05/25 10:30a
i2009 Boys 
Beachside South
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 11:45a
i2004 Boys 
Danbury Youth SC
OPI Tournament
05/25 11:45a
i2006 Boys Gold 
Beachside SC CT
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/25 11:45a
i2008 Boys 
Western United Pioneers Premier
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 11:45a
i2009 Boys 
Oakwood 09 Blue
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2003 Boys Gold 
Northeast United Elite
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2005 Boys 
CFC North Wolves Black
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2009 Boys 
Beachside North
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2002 Boys 
Capital SC 02 Boys
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2007 Boys 
Beachside SC
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2008 Boys 
Beachside North
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2010 Boys 
Oakwood SC 2010
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/25 2:25p
i2006 Boys 
SUSA
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 3:30p
i2007 Boys 
CT Rush Shoreline
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/25 3:30p
i2008 Boys 
Beachside South
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/25 3:30p
i2010 Boys 
Oakwood 09 White
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 4:45p
i2007 Boys 
Oakwood Blue
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/25 6:00p
i2006 Boys 
PDA Zidane NJ
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 6:00p
i2007 Boys 
Oakwood White
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2004 Boys 
Capital SC 04 Boys
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2006 Boys Gold 
CT Rush Shoreline
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2008 Boys 
Oakwood 08 Blue
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2009 Boys 
Oakwood 09 White
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 9:15a
i2010 Boys 
Western United Pioneers White
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 9:15a
i2010 Boys 
Oakwood 09 Blue
OPI Tournament
05/26 10:30a
i2002 Boys 
Berkshire Ajax 00-02
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 10:30a
i2005 Boys 
CT Rush Shoreline Blue
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 10:30a
i2009 Boys 
2009 Boys
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/26 10:50a
i2006 Boys 
STA Morris
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 11:45a
i2003 Boys Gold 
CT Rush Shoreline
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/26 11:45a
i2008 Boys 
Oakwood White
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 12:15p
i2010 Boys 
Beachside South
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2004 Boys 
CT Rush Shoreline
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2006 Boys Gold 
TBD
Nayaug
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2009 Boys 
Beachside North
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2010 Boys 
Western United Pioneers Red
Nayaug school
Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2003 Boys 
Ajax
Hebron Ave School
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:15p
i2008 Boys 
TBD
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 2:15p
i2006 Boys Gold 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/26 3:30p
i2007 Boys 
Black Watch Premier
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/26 3:40p
i2006 Boys 
 
Nayaug Elem. School
OPI Tournament
05/26 3:45p
i2002 Boys 
TBD
Nayaug school
Tournament
05/26 3:45p
i2003 Boys 
 
Oakwood Soccer Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 4:45p
i2005 Boys 
Capital SC 05 Boys
OPI Tournament
05/26 4:45p
i2007 Boys 
East Hartford Hornets
OPI Tournament
05/26 6:00p
i2007 Boys 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/26 6:00p
i2007 Boys 
TBD
Girls
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2003 Girls 
CFC NORTH SKY 2003
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2005 Girls 
OAKWOOD BLACK V
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2008 Girls 
Academica FC
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 8:00a
i2009 Girls 
Oakwood White
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 9:15a
i2007 Girls 
OAKWOOD U12 WHITE
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 9:15a
i2009 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 09 Girls
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/25 10:30a
i2003 Girls 
CT RUSH SHORELINE 03 GIRLS
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 10:30a
i2005 Girls Gold 
DANBURY YOUTH SC
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 10:30a
i2007 Girls 
CFC North City
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/25 12:00p
i2006 Girls 
Milton Canada
Manchester Vets Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2005 Girls 
DANBURY YOUTH SC
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2007 Girls 
CFC NORTH SKY
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2008 Girls 
Oakwood 08
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 1:00p
i2009 Girls 
Oakwood U9
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2005 Girls Gold 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2007 Girls 
CFC NORTH
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/25 2:15p
i2009 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 10 Girls
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/25 3:40p
i2006 Girls 
Wall Elite Athletico NJ
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2003 Girls 
OAKWOOD GIRLS 03 NPL
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2007 Girls 
Oakwood 07 Blue
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 8:00a
i2009 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/26 8:25a
i2006 Girls 
NJ Crush FC Blaze NJ
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 9:15a
i2005 Girls Gold 
CFC NORTH FC
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 9:15a
i2007 Girls 
CFC NORTH SKY
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/26 9:15a
i2008 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 10:30a
i2005 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/26 10:50a
i2006 Girls 
 
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 11:45a
i2009 Girls 
OAKWOOD U10 WHITE
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Tournament
05/26 12:00p
i2006 Girls 
 
Addison Park
OPI Tournament
05/26 12:15p
i2007 Girls 
TBD
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2003 Girls 
TBD
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:00p
i2009 Girls 
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS 10 Girls
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/26 1:15p
i2008 Girls 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/26 2:15p
i2005 Girls 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/26 2:15p
i2005 Girls Gold 
TBD
Vets Manchester
OPI Tournament
05/26 2:15p
i2009 Girls 
OAKWOOD U9
Glastonbury High School
OPI Tournament
05/27 8:30a
i2003 Girls 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/27 8:30a
i2008 Girls 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/27 10:00a
i2005 Girls 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/27 10:00a
i2005 Girls Gold 
TBD
OPI Tournament
05/27 10:00a
i2007 Girls 
TBD