Boys
Mendon NEFC Soccer Field
NEFC Tournament
03/24 9:30a
i2002 Boys 
ALLIANCE FC 2002
Farmington Sports Arena
Game
03/24 10:15a
i2003 Boys Gold 
Latin Revolution
Oakwood (Indoor) S.C.
Game
03/24 11:00a
i2007 Boys 
East Hartford Hornets
Xavier High School
Game
03/24 12:00p
i2005 Boys 
SHORELINE FC AJAX
CT Sportsplex
EDP
03/24 12:00p
i2006 Boys 
CT Rush Elite
Oakwood (Indoor) S.C.
Game
03/24 12:00p
i2006 Boys Gold 
2006 Boys Gold
Game
03/24 12:00p
i2009 Boys 
RHAM U11
Game
03/24 1:00p
i2006 Boys Gold 
2007 Boys
Lovell Fields
NEFC Tournament
03/24 1:20p
i2004 Boys 
AZTEC BOSTON B2004 ELITE
Oakwood Soccer Park
Friendly
03/24 3:15p
i2003 Boys 
Oakwood SC
Oakwood (Indoor) S.C.
Game
03/28 5:30p
i2004 Boys 
2003 Boys
Farmington Sports Arena
Game
03/28 8:00p
i2003 Boys Gold 
Farmington
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/30 8:00a
i2009 Boys 
South Central Premier
South Central Tournament
03/30 9:00a
i2010 Boys 
Soccer Viza FC-White
South Central Tournament
03/30 10:00a
i2010 Boys 
Soccer Viza FC-Black
South Central Tournament
03/30 11:00a
i2006 Boys Gold 
PSC Dynamo
South Central Tournament
03/30 11:00a
i2009 Boys 
CFC Valley
South Central Tournament
03/30 12:00p
i2007 Boys 
PSC Dynamo
South Central Tournament
03/30 12:00p
i2008 Boys 
FUSA
South Central Tournament
03/30 1:00p
i2010 Boys 
Soccer Viza FC-Black
South Central Tournament
03/30 2:00p
i2010 Boys 
GINGA FC
South Central Tournament
03/30 3:00p
i2006 Boys Gold 
CFC North-Wolves
South Central Tournament
03/30 4:00p
i2007 Boys 
CFC North Wolves
South Central Tournament
03/30 5:00p
i2008 Boys 
CFC North Wolves
Girls
Oakwood Soccer Park
Game
03/24 10:00a
i2005 Girls 
Oak 2005 NPL Green
Xavier High School
EDP
03/24 10:00a
i2006 Girls 
Syracuse Development Academy
Treadwell Park
Friendly
03/24 2:00p
i2006 Girls Gold 
A.C. Connecticut
Newtown
Friendly
03/24 4:00p
i2008 Girls 
Newtown
CFC Park
Friendly
03/24 4:30p
i2003 Girls 
Ginga 04
Oakwood Soccer Park
Friendly
03/30
i2006 Girls 
Oakwood 2006
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/30 9:00a
i2005 Girls Gold 
CFC North- Orange
South Central Tournament
03/30 9:00a
i2007 Girls 
NEU North East United
South Central Tournament
03/30 10:00a
i2006 Girls Gold 
Ginga FC
South Central Tournament
03/30 10:00a
i2008 Girls 
Beachside of CT
South Central Tournament
03/30 11:00a
i2009 Girls 
Ginga FC- Blue
South Central Tournament
03/30 1:00p
i2005 Girls Gold 
CFC North- City
South Central Tournament
03/30 1:00p
i2007 Girls 
FUSA
South Central Tournament
03/30 1:00p
i2009 Girls 
GINGA FC
Afrim's Sports Park
EDP Conference CUP 2019
03/30 1:00p
i2005 Girls 
Alleycats
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/30 3:00p
i2008 Girls 
CFC North- Orange
South Central Tournament
03/30 4:00p
i2006 Girls Gold 
CFC North- City
South Central Tournament
03/31 8:00a
i2005 Girls Gold 
South Central Premier
Xavier High School
EDP
03/31 10:00a
i2002 Girls 
ASPHALT GREEN
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/31 10:00a
i2006 Girls Gold 
Academica FC
RVC Sports Complex
EDP
03/31 10:20a
i2006 Girls 
ROCKVILLE CENTRE RVC LEGACY
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/31 11:00a
i2008 Girls 
Academica FC
South Central Tournament
03/31 11:00a
i2009 Girls 
CFC North- Sky
South Central Tournament
03/31 12:00p
i2005 Girls Gold 
TBD
South Central Tournament
03/31 12:00p
i2007 Girls 
CFC North- Orange
Mohonasen High School
EDP
03/31 2:00p
i2003 Girls 
ROTTERDAM UNITED 03 PREMIER
CT Sportsplex
South Central Tournament
03/31 2:00p
i2005 Girls Gold 
TBD
South Central Tournament
03/31 2:00p
i2007 Girls 
PSC Dynamo
South Central Tournament
03/31 2:00p
i2009 Girls 
CFC North- White
South Central Tournament
03/31 4:00p
i2006 Girls Gold 
South Central Premier
South Central Tournament
03/31 4:00p
i2008 Girls 
CFC North- City